Committee of 100 YP

A. I. Solutions

Robert Davis, YP Chair

A. I. Solutions
  • Anusha Alapati, Crunkleton & Associates
  • Michael Bertoldi, PROJECTXYZ
  • Jessica Bingham, The Pugh Group RE/MAX Alliance
  • G.W. Boon, Modern Technology Solutions, Inc.
  • Katie Carpenter, Huntsville Hospital
  • Dana Cave, Dynetics
  • Drew Chapman, Keel Point
  • Benjamin Cobb, Eastside Partners
  • Skyler Courtney, Kord Technologies
  • Matt Davis, National Bank of Commerce
  • Robert Davis, A. I. Solutions, YP CHAIR
  • Dr. Kristin Sullins Deaton, Eye Care Associates
  • Emily Elam, Decatur City Schools
  • Evan Ezell, AMRDEC
  • Tyler Fanning, Graham & Company
  • Kyle Findlay, Keel Point
  • Ben Gamble, BBG Financial
  • Leah Gradl, Thrive Business Development
  • Stephen Green, Brasfield & Gorrie, LLC
  • Megan Cotton Gully, U.S. Army Materiel Command, HQ
  • Phillip Henson, Abaco Systems, Inc.
  • Mallory Hilderbrand, Hexagon US Federal
  • Clayton Hinchman, Ignite
  • Nate Hoffman, Invictus Aerospace Group
  • Brooke Izzo, Von Braun Center
  • D.J. Klein, Launch Broadband LLC
  • Robert LaBranche, ReaL Strategies, LLC
  • Cal Langford, Deloitte
  • Christopher Lockwood, Wilmer & Lee
  • Bronwen Murray, In the Loop Communications
  • Ashley Nichols, City of Huntsville
  • Chris Pape, Lanier Ford Shaver & Payne
  • LaDeana Phillips, Victory Solutions
  • Quisha Riche, Huntsville Housing Authority
  • Kaitlynn Roark, Penta Research
  • Jonathan Rosswog, USSRC
  • Ty Shepard, Sparkman, Shepard & Morris, P.C.
  • Bart Siniard, Siniard Timberlake & League
  • Joan Smith, AMRDEC
  • Matthew Stegherr, Dynetics
  • Gary Turner, Progress Bank
  • James Vandiver, City of Huntsville
  • Lauren Vandiver, TVA
  • Stuart Whitaker, First Commercial Bank
  • Greg Whitehead, Melvin Bibb Pinson & Segars, PC CPA
  • Gary Whitley, Huntsville Utilities
  • Megan Wilson, Sigmatech
  • Joey Yearta, Parsons

Past Chairs

  • Bree Wilbourn
  • Leah Hess
  • Chris Hanback
  • Tracy Doughty
  • Breck Robinson